My anyway

Airport Townsville

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Townsville, Australia
    today
    +27 ℃
    29 February
    +34 ℃
    1 March
    +32 ℃
    2 March
    +32 ℃
    3 March
    +30 ℃
    4 March
    +29 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Townsville: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Townsville, general:



    Location: Townsville, Australia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: TSV.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Townsville on its official website.

     

    Weather in Townsville area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Townsville. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Townsville. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Townsville and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Townsville'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Townsville, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Townsville

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Townsville'

     

    Special offers from Townsville

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Townsville. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Townsville that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Таунсвилль and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.1
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 2.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 4.2
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 2.2

    Schedule for flights
    Townsville

    direct flight for 28 February 2020

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5267
    Townsville,
    00:30
    1 h. 5 m.Hughenden,
    01:35
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5267
    Townsville,
    00:30
    2 h. 35 m.Julia Creek,
    03:05
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2301
    Townsville,
    01:10
    0 h. 50 m.Mackay,
    02:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2301
    Townsville,
    01:10
    2 h. 0 m.Rockhampton,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-903
    Townsville,
    01:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5903
    Townsville,
    01:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6928
    Townsville,
    01:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Townsville,
    01:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6533
    Townsville,
    01:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-366
    Townsville,
    01:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5418
    Townsville,
    01:35
    1 h. 5 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4100
    Townsville,
    01:45
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Townsville,
    01:45
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-366
    Townsville,
    01:45
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Townsville,
    02:00
    0 h. 50 m.Mackay,
    02:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2302
    Townsville,
    02:15
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7384
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5908
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5967
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7381
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7967
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1789
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-967
    Townsville,
    02:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Townsville,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Mackay,
    04:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2312
    Townsville,
    04:20
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5203
    Townsville,
    04:20
    2 h. 30 m.Longreach,
    06:50
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6926
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6926
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4158
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4158
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6539
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6539
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-372
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-372
    Townsville,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7428
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5909
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5971
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7383
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7971
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1791
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-971
    Townsville,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Townsville,
    05:15
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7713
    Townsville,
    05:15
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6681
    Townsville,
    05:15
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1520
    Townsville,
    05:15
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2306
    Townsville,
    05:30
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    06:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    08:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7267
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7713
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6681
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6681
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1520
    Townsville,
    05:45
    2 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-913
    Townsville,
    06:15
    2 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5913
    Townsville,
    06:15
    2 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2304
    Townsville,
    06:25
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5973
    Townsville,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7379
    Townsville,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7973
    Townsville,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1787
    Townsville,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-973
    Townsville,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6927
    Townsville,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4190
    Townsville,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6537
    Townsville,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-374
    Townsville,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Townsville,
    07:15
    0 h. 50 m.Mackay,
    08:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2684
    Townsville,
    08:10
    2 h. 50 m.Darwin,
    11:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-183
    Townsville,
    08:10
    2 h. 50 m.Darwin,
    11:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6929
    Townsville,
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4138
    Townsville,
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6529
    Townsville,
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-376
    Townsville,
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2474
    Townsville,
    08:45
    1 h. 30 m.Cloncurry,
    10:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2304
    Townsville,
    09:15
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7428
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5317
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5975
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7385
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7975
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1793
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-975
    Townsville,
    09:40
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2309
    Townsville,
    10:00
    0 h. 50 m.Mackay,
    10:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2309
    Townsville,
    10:00
    2 h. 0 m.Rockhampton,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6450
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6458
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7228
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4192
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6529
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-382
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7780
    Townsville,
    10:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5442
    Townsville,
    11:00
    1 h. 5 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2684
    Townsville,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Darwin,
    13:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-183
    Townsville,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Darwin,
    13:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Townsville,
    11:50
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2314
    Townsville,
    12:20
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-917
    Townsville,
    12:25
    3 h. 0 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5917
    Townsville,
    12:25
    3 h. 0 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Townsville,
    12:40
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6624
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5319
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4076
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7387
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1795
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6531
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-386
    Townsville,
    12:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Townsville,
    13:20
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    14:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-907
    Townsville,
    15:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5907
    Townsville,
    15:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7657
    Townsville,
    23:00
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1797
    Townsville,
    23:00
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6925
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7228
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4184
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6535
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-362
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7780
    Townsville,
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2468
    Townsville,
    23:25
    1 h. 30 m.Cloncurry,
    00:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2308
    Townsville,
    23:45
    0 h. 55 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    00:30
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5267
    Arrival
    Hughenden,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    00:30
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5267
    Arrival
    Julia Creek,
    03:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2301
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    02:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2301
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-903
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5903
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6928
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6533
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-366
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:35
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5418
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4100
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-366
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    02:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2302
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7384
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5908
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5967
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7381
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7967
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1789
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-967
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    03:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2312
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:20
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5203
    Arrival
    Longreach,
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6926
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6926
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4158
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4158
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6539
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6539
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-372
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-372
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7428
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5909
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5971
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7383
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7971
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1791
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    04:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-971
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7713
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6681
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1520
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2306
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    06:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6930
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7267
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7713
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6681
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6681
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1520
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-913
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5913
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2304
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5973
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7379
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7973
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1787
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-973
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6927
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:55
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4190
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6537
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    06:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-374
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    07:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    08:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2684
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:10
    Flight
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-183
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6929
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:30
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4138
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6529
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-376
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    08:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2474
    Arrival
    Cloncurry,
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2304
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7428
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5317
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5975
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7385
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7975
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1793
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-975
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2309
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2309
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6450
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6458
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7228
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4192
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6529
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-382
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    10:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7780
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    11:00
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5442
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    11:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2684
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    11:00
    Flight
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-183
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    11:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2314
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-917
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    15:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5917
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    15:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6624
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5319
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4076
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4186
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7387
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1795
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6531
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-386
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    13:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    14:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    15:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-907
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    15:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5907
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7657
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1797
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6925
    Arrival
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7228
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4184
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6535
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-362
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7780
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2468
    Arrival
    Cloncurry,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсвилль,
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2308
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Townsville

    direct flight for 28 February 2020

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2685
    Darwin,
    00:30
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-182
    Darwin,
    00:30
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:35
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:35
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2302
    Mackay,
    00:55
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2469
    Mount Isa,
    01:30
    2 h. 25 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Brisbane,
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Brisbane,
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7229
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7229
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4035
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4035
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6528
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6528
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5970
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7970
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-970
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5318
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7382
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1790
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7243
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6680
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    01:55
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2469
    Mount Isa,
    02:15
    1 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2469
    Cloncurry,
    02:25
    1 h. 30 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7243
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7243
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6680
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6680
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1519
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    2 h. 45 m.Townsville,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-912
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:05
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5912
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:05
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2685
    Darwin,
    03:20
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    06:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-182
    Darwin,
    03:20
    2 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    06:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5972
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5271
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7972
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-972
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7378
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1786
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7255
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4037
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Brisbane,
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7755
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2303
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2304
    Mackay,
    05:00
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Mount Isa,
    05:30
    3 h. 30 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:50
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    06:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2305
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:50
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    06:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Brisbane,
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4037
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Julia Creek,
    06:30
    2 h. 30 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5974
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5273
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7974
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-974
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5313
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7384
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1792
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7773
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:25
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2307
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:25
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5204
    Longreach,
    07:45
    2 h. 25 m.Townsville,
    10:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7773
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:55
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2307
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:55
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    08:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6590
    Brisbane,
    07:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4039
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6536
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-375
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Hughenden,
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2309
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:35
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2309
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    09:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-916
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    08:45
    3 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5916
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    08:45
    3 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Rockhampton,
    09:05
    2 h. 15 m.Townsville,
    11:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5441
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    09:10
    1 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    10:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6592
    Brisbane,
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5314
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4017
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4019
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4028
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4041
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7386
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1794
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-379
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Mackay,
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    11:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7799
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:55
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    11:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2315
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:55
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    11:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Mackay,
    11:20
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2475
    Mount Isa,
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Townsville,
    13:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2310
    Mackay,
    12:00
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-906
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5906
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7372
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    14:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1796
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    14:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4043
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6538
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-385
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6591
    Brisbane,
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6315
    Brisbane,
    14:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4025
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-387
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4033
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-361
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6589
    Brisbane,
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7873
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2301
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    0 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5417
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    00:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7436
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5968
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7338
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-968
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5316
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7380
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1788
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2302
    Rockhampton,
    23:45
    2 h. 5 m.Townsville,
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    00:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2685
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    00:30
    Flight
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-182
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mackay,
    00:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2302
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mount Isa,
    01:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2469
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    01:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    01:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7229
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7229
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4035
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4035
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6528
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6528
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7779
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7779
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5970
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7970
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-970
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5318
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7382
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1790
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7243
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6680
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    01:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mount Isa,
    02:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2469
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cloncurry,
    02:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2469
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    02:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    02:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6924
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7243
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7243
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6680
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6680
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1519
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-912
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5912
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    03:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2685
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    03:20
    Flight
    Airnorth Regional
    TL-182
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5972
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5271
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7972
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-972
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5320
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7378
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1786
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7255
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:15
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4037
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6530
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    04:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    04:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7755
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2303
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mackay,
    05:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2304
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mount Isa,
    05:30
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7875
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2305
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    06:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    05:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    05:50
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4037
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    05:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6530
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    05:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Julia Creek,
    06:30
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5974
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5273
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7974
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-974
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5313
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7384
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1792
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7773
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2307
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Longreach,
    07:45
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5204
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    10:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7773
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2307
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    08:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    07:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6590
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:55
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4039
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6536
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    07:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-375
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hughenden,
    08:00
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5268
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2309
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2309
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    09:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    08:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-916
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    08:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5916
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rockhampton,
    09:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5441
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    10:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6592
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5314
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4017
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4019
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4028
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4041
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7386
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1794
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6534
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-379
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mackay,
    10:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7799
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2315
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    11:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mackay,
    11:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mount Isa,
    11:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2475
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mackay,
    12:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2310
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    12:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-906
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5906
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7372
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    12:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1796
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    13:10
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4043
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    13:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6538
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    13:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-385
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    13:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6591
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    14:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6315
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4025
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6532
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    14:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-387
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-904
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5904
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:05
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4033
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6532
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-361
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7779
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    23:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6589
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7873
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2301
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5417
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7436
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5968
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7338
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-968
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5316
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7380
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1788
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rockhampton,
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2302
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    01:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su